Quality Health Care in the 'Shoe Capital'     

 
 
 
  DOCTOR'S DIRECTORY BY SPECIALTY & SCHEDULE  
 

Anesthesiology  

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ALEGADO, VOLTAIRE B.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

ALMAZAN, MARIA CHRISTINA G.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

ANGKAW, MILO O.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

ALVAREZ, MICHELLE R.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

BALCUEVA, ERMELO P.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

CABALLA, WARREN S.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

CLUTARIO, MEMAR T.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

CULAS, CESAR T.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

DELA PEÑA, PERCIVAL E.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

DIMATULAC, JOSE BALTAZAR C.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

GO, WILLIE L.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

GUTTIEREZ, FLAVIO III T.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

LIM. JOY ANN R.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

LU, ANTONIO JR. L.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

MENDOZA, MICHAEL  Y.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

MOLON, NICOLAS S.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

PORTUGAL, BEVERLY P.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

SABANDO, JOSEPHINE B.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

SALUMBIDES, JESUS MIGUEL S.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

SANTOS, ROMEO JR. L.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

TANQUILUT, EDITH B.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

TORIO, JOSE A.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

VALERA, STELLA L.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

VELARDE, SHERWIN B.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH GILBERT L.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

VIRTUCIO, EMMANUEL C.

Anesthesiology

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

Dentist - Orthodontics

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

BRILLANTES, CZAR IVAN R.

Dentist - Orthodontis

311

T TH

9-5

F S

8-12

DESTURA, BABY ASUNCION B.

Dentist - Orthodontis

311

M-W

9-5

F-S

1-5

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

Dermatology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

BUENVIAJE, ROSARY THERESE C.

Dermatology

302

T TH S

12- 3

F

9-1

S

8- 10

Lagunsad, Joyce D.

Dermatology

     

SERQUIÑA, GRACE C.

Dermatology

302

M-W

10 - 12

UYGONGCO, ELIZABETH A.

Dermatology

401

T TH S

10-12

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

ENT-HNS

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

CARRILLO, RYNER JOSE C.

Ent - Hns

405

S

9-3

TH

1-3

DA SILVA, MA. CRISTINA C.

Ent - Hns

509

T TH S

10-3

DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO JR. L.

Ent - Hns

509

T TH F

5 - 7

DIRECTO, MARY ROSE AIMEE L.

Ent - Hns

405

M W S

3 - 7

EDUARDO, EPHRAIM B.

Ent - Hns

405

T F

3- 5

W

9- 12

JOSE, LOUIE A.

Ent - Hns

405

M F

9-12

W

1-3

PORTUGAL, RAMON III A.

Ent - Hns

405

T TH S

8-12

M

1-3

MALAHITO, ROWALD REY G.

Ent

509

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

Family Medicine

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

MAGAT, JOHN JR. O.

Family Medicine

302

F S

1 - 3

MALIJAN, MA. LUISA B.

Family Medicine

304

M W F

8 - 10

PURAY, RAMON E.

Family Medicine

302

M to S

3- 4

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

General Practitioner

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

DE JESUS, WALTER I.

General Practitioner

 

 

 

DE GUZMAN, MARIA RICA S.

General Practitioner

 

 

 

LABIOS, MARY LEISLY E.

General Practitioner

 

 

 

ROAN, FE  

General Practitioner

 

 

 

SALVADOR, AMANDO  

General Practitioner

 

 

 

MALAHITO, RONALD ALLAN G.

General Practitioner

 

 

 

SALAVARRIA, HONEYLET A.

General Practitioner

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

General Surgery

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ALBERTO, ENRIQUE LUIS MA. B.

General Surgery

602

M W F

4-7

BANAAG, AMIHAN  

General Surgery

511

M F

8 - 10

BELLEZA, ROMEO JR. V.

General Surgery

 

 

 

BRAVO, ANTHONY J.

General Surgery

503

T TH

12-3

CABALONA, ROMANITO C.

General Surgery

 

 

 

CABRERA, EDGARDO B.

General Surgery

503

M W F

 

COMIA, ALFREDO A.

General Surgery

305

M W F

1 - 3

DELA ROSA, ARTHUR A.

General Surgery

306

T TH S

8 - 10

DELFIN, MELVIN ROBERT B.

General Surgery

305

T TH S

3 - 6

GARABILLES, OSCAR D.J.

General Surgery

406

M W F

9-11

GARCIA, LOI SOLOMON L.

General Surgery

 

 

 

LIM, JIMMY D.

General Surgery

406

M W F

5- 7

LIQUITE, MICHAEL

General Surgery

511 

W F

3- 5

S

1-3

LITTAUA, DENNIS H.

General Surgery

305

M W F

9 - 12

MARTINEZ, MARVIN D.

General Surgery

302

M W

1 - 3

F

8 - 10

PARAGAS, ROCCO CARMINE B.

General Surgery

302

T TH

8- 10

PEREZ, JESUS  

General Surgery 

504

M W F

9-12

M W F

1-4

RAYOS DEL SOL, RICO M.

General Surgery

406

T TH S

5 - 7

ROSUMAN, JEFFREY I.

General Surgery

608

T TH S

1- 6

SABANDO, REYNALDO D.

General Surgery

 

 

 

SANTOS, POLICARPIO  

General Surgery

302

M W

5 - 7

STA. ANA, DENNIS L. 

General Surgery 

601 

M W F

4-5
On Call

M W F

3-5

TELEG, WOODROW A.

General Surgery

406

T TH S

1-4

UY, MICHELLE S.

General Surgery

507

M W F

9-12

GALANG, CRISTOPHER

General Surgery

304

T TH S

1-4

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

GS-Cosmetic

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ABOGADO, LEONARDO S.

GS - Cosmetic

306

MWF

8-10

ADRANEDA, NARCISO JR. R.

GS - Cosmetic

 

 

 

APOSTOL, RAMON R.

GS - Cosmetic

306

M W F

5-7

CRISOSTOMO, JAY G.

GS - Cosmetic

506

M W F

10-12

CUBACUB, EDGARDO A.

GS - Cosmetic

306

M W F

1-3

FRAGANTE, BENEDICTO S.

GS - Cosmetic

306

M W F

10 - 12

GAZA, LEOPOLDO I.

GS - Cosmetic

306

T TH S

10-12

HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO A.

GS - Cosmetic

306

M W F

8 -10

RIVERA, JEROME L.

GS - Cosmetic / Laparascopic Surgery

306

M W F

3- 5

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

IM-Cardiology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

AFABLE, MA. LUISA B.

IM - Cardiology

402

W F S

10 - 12

BATILARAN, REMUS SULPICIUS T.

IM - Cardiology

404

T TH S

9 - 12

CRISOSTOMO, MARIETTA M.

IM - Cardiology

506

T TH

1 -3

GARCIA, GERALDINE 

IM - Cardiology

403

M  W F

3 - 5

LACEDA, JEROME O.

IM - Cardiology

509

T TH S

5 - 7

S

3 - 5

MANLUTAC, BENJAMIN JR. G.

IM - Cardiology

301

T TH S

5 - 7

S

6-7

MINA, RONAN CHRISTIAN B.

IM - Cardiology

406

MWF

11 -1

PANGANIBAN, IVAN 

IM - Cardiology

603

M W F

1-3

PURA, GERARDO F.

IM - Cardiology

606

M W F

2- 6

SANTOS, RODRIGO C.

IM - Cardiology

402

T-S

3 - 5

SHIA, JOHNNY I.

IM - Cardiology

402

T TH

10-12

TAMAYO, JULIANA L.

IM - Cardiology

302

F

5 - 7

TUCAY, EDWIN S.

IM - Cardiology

403

T TH

5 - 7

S

9-12

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

IM - Diabetology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

CATINDIG, ELIZABETH ANN F.

IM - Diabetology

402

M W F

3 -5

MARCELINO, JULIE T.

IM - Diabetology

511

T TH S

5-7

NOCOM, MAITA  

IM - Diabetology

304

M  F

1 - 3

W

1-4:30

RABANAL, RODOLFO C.

IM - Diabetology

607

M W F

8-12

YASON, ARLENE D.P

IM - Diabetology

403

M W F

5-7

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 IM- Endocrinology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

LAZATIN JR., TOMAS P.

IM- Endocrinology

603

M W F

10-12

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

IM - Gastroenterology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

CRUZ, OLIVER V.

IM - Gastrology

603

T TH S

4 -6

ILAO, JOSE C.

IM - Gastrology

511

T TH S

8-12

LEGASTO, GRACE MARIE A.

IM - Gastrology

304

M F

3 - 5

TH

10 - 12

MALAYA, BENJAMIN JR. V.

IM - Gastrology

403

M W F

10 - 12

BUNDOK, EDGARDO

IM - Gastrology

303

T TH

5 - 7

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

IM - Hema - Oncology / IM - Hematology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

PURAY, MERLA E.

IM - Hema - Oncology

 

 

 

LIBONGCO, MANOLITO H.

IM - Hematology

303

 TH S

5 - 7

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 IM - Infectious Diseases

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

DESTURA, RAUL V.

IM - Infectious Diseases

304

T TH S

3 - 5

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 IM - Nephrology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

CRUZ, AGNES T.

IM - Nephrology

601

T TH S

9-12

FLANDES, NORA M.

IM - Nephrology

401

 S

10-12

FRANCISCO, RICARDO JR.A.

IM - Nephrology

401

M W F

10-12

LAGUNZAD, JUAN  A.

IM - Nephrology

 

M W F

10 -12

MANALO, MA. CECILIA S.

IM - Nephrology

401

FRI

3 - 5

TUE

1 - 3

MORA, JOSELITO A.

IM - Nephrology

403

T TH S

3- 5

S

1-3

SANTIAGO, ERIC HUGHES A.

IM - Nephrology

501

M W S

9 - 12

SANTOS, ALWYN JOHANNA C.

IM - Nephrology

304

TUE

10 - 12

T TH

1 - 3

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

IM - Neurology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ABE, ALEXANDER R.

IM- Neurology

508

M W F

12 -3

BALDONADO, DOMINADOR  

IM- Neurology

501

T TH S

9 - 12

CRUZ, TEODORO II F.

IM- Neurology

603

M W

5 - 6

SAT

1 -2

LIM, SENNA S.

IM- Neurology

603

M W F

3 - 5

OLAIVAR, MARIETTA C.

IM- Neurology

603

T TH S

10-12

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 IM - Oncology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

DULAY, DENNIS  

IM - Oncology

303

M W F

3 -5

SAT

1 -3

QUEROL, JOHN P.

IM - Oncology

402

M W TH

1 - 3

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 IM - Pulmonology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

AMBROCIO, MA. DOREEN J.

IM - Pulmonology

 

 

 

AQUINO, TERESITA O.

IM - Pulmonology

606

M W F

9 - 12

T TH

4- 6

DELA CRUZ, MA. BELINDA  

IM - Pulmonology

606

M W F

11 - 2

SAT

4 -7

GUIANG, ISAURO JR. Q.

IM - Pulmonology

401

M W TH

3 - 5

NOLIDO, ALBERTO RIZAL 

IM - Pulmonology

301

M W

4 - 6

F

11- 12

REYES, MARY JANE M.

IM - Pulmonology

501

M W F

1- 4

SALVADOR, RICARDO J.

IM - Pulmonology

 

 

 

SAMSON, JANETTE T.

IM - Pulmonology

402

T TH S

4- 6

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 IM - Rheumatology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

BERMUDEZ, CHARITO C.

IM - Rheumatology

303

M W F

1 - 3

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

Internal Medicine

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

AFRICA, KATHRYN MAE C.

Internal Medicine

410

T TH S

4 - 7

AVENIDO, LOWELL N.

Internal Medicine - Geriatric Medicine

609

M W F

2 - 5

CASTIGADOR, MA. CORAZON M.

Internal Medicine

303

M W F

10 - 12

CASTILLO, MARCO AURELIO P.

Internal Medicine

303

T TH S

9 - 12

CHANYUNGCO, JOEY NOEL S.

Internal Medicine

608

M T W TH F

9 - 12

M W F

1- 3

S

8-10

FABROS, CHOLITA M.

Internal Medicine

301

T TH S

8 - 10

FORTU, ELEONORA S.

Internal Medicine

301

T TH S

10 - 12

GRECIA, SOCRATES L.

Internal Medicine

403

T TH

10 - 12

S

3- 7

LIM, JESUS H.

Internal Medicine

303

T TH S

3 - 5

MANALO, RONILO V.

Internal Medicine

402

M W F

5 - 7

OBMASCA, LEONORA I.

Internal Medicine

304

SAT

9 - 12

F

5-7

T

3 -5

PURA, MARIA CORAZON M.

Internal Medicine

606

T TH

1 – 4

S

9-12

REBURIANO, DENNIS  

Internal Medicine

501

T TH S

1- 4

STA. ANA, ENRICO L.

Internal Medicine

601

M W F

5 - 7

VALDEMORO, TERESITA L.

Internal Medicine

603

T TH S

8 - 10

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Medical Student

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

TUMULAK, MA-AM JOY R.

Medical Student

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Neuro - Surgery

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ACOSTA, ALLAN RENAN L.

Neuro - Surgery

405

 T F

1 - 3

BARREDO, CARLO G.

Neuro - Surgery

 

 

 

KEMPIS, RONALD E.

Neuro - Surgery

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Ob - Gyne

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ABAYA, CAMILLE ANN C.

Ob - Gyne

307

T TH S

9-12

ALCALDE, MARINA M.

Ob - Gyne

407

SAT

8 - 1

ALEGADO, ROSEMARIE A.

Ob - Gyne

503

M W F

3- 6

AZORES, VERONICA L.

Ob - Gyne

408

M W F

12 - 3

BASILIO, MA. LOURDES S.

Ob - Gyne

407

M

3-7

W F

8-1

CABALLA, CECILE G.

Ob - Gyne

505

M W F

3 - 5

CALO, MARIA IMELDA F.

Ob - Gyne

307

M W

1 -3

CAMARA, TERESA  

Ob - Gyne

505

M TH S

12 - 3

CORPUZ, EDNA A.

Ob - Gyne

407

M T TH

9 - 12

DE GUZMAN, GLORIA A.

Ob - Gyne

407

M W F

1 - 3

DE VERA, GENEVIEVE MARIE P.

Ob - Gyne

307

M W F

3 - 6

DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE C.

Ob - Gyne

408

T TH S

1 - 4

DIMATULAC, MELODY T.

Ob - Gyne

503

M W

12- 3

S

9-12

ENRIQUEZ, RHAPSODY T.

Ob - Gyne

308

T TH S

3-6

FERNANDEZ, MARIA CRISTINE M.

Ob - Gyne

503

T TH S

3-6

GO, VIRGINIA P.

Ob - Gyne

308

T TH S

12 -3

GONZAGA, ZARINAH G.

Ob - Gyne/ RESIDENT

507

T TH S

9-12

JIMENEZ, JEANETTE

Ob - Gyne

407

T TH

1- 3

SAT

5 - 7

JOCSON, CYNTHIA R.

Ob - Gyne

505

T TH S

3-6

LINCO, GODOFREDO A.

Ob - Gyne

408

M W F

3 - 5

MANIPOL, GENALIN B.

Ob - Gyne

 

 

 

MARASIGAN, RAFAELITA J.

Ob - Gyne

407

T TH S

3 - 5

MARQUEZ, ROZE IVY C.

Ob - Gyne

505

T TH S

9- 12

MENDOZA, SABINA L.

Ob - Gyne

408

T TH S

4 - 7

PEDRAJA, MYRNA  

Ob - Gyne

307

T  TH S

12 -3

PEREZ, SOCORRO C.

Ob - Gyne

504

T TH S

9- 12

T TH S

1-4

PURUGGANAN, MYRNA G.

Ob - Gyne

408

T TH S

9 - 12

QUISMUNDO, LILLIAN O.

Ob - Gyne

308

M W F

12 - 3

ROMERO, AMOR T.

Ob - Gyne

 

 

 

SAMSON, GLORIA M.

Ob - Gyne

308

T TH

1 - 3

S

9 - 11

SAQUING, MARIA CRISTINA A.

Ob - Gyne

602

T TH S

9-12

TAN, CYNTHIA B.

Ob - Gyne

308

M W F

3 - 6

TELEG, ELENITA S.

Ob - Gyne

407

T TH S

12 - 3

TINGCUNGCO, MARILYN C.

Ob - Gyne

307

M W F

9 - 12

VILLANUEVA, MARINELLA M.

Ob - Gyne

307

M W F

12- 3

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Ob - Gyne/Resident

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ADAN, CHRISTINE MAE 

Ob - Gyne / RESIDENT

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

Ob - Gyne - Onco / Perinatology / Sonology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

SABADO, GRACE D.

Ob - Gyne - Onco

505

W F S

12- 3

FADAN-QUION, ELENITA C.

Ob - Gyne - Perinatology

308

M W F

9 - 12

BAGTAS, PATRICIA T.

Ob - Gyne - Sonology

307

T TH S

3 - 6

CALDERON-CAJIGAS, JOSEPHINE C.

Ob - Gyne - Sonology

408

M W F

9 - 12

CRUZ, VIRGINIA P.

Ob - Gyne - Sonology

308

T TH S

9 - 12

DEMONTAÑO, ZUPHIA A.

Ob - Gyne - Sonology

407

SAT

1 - 3

T TH

5 - 7

VITRIOLO-PANLILIO, REGINA P.

Ob - Gyne - Sonology

505

M W F

9 - 12

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Ophthalmology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

AFRICA, AILEEN B.

Ophthalmology

404

M W F

1-4

ALANO, MIGUEL RONALD D.

Ophthalmology

404

T S

1 -4

ARAMBULO, MIGUEL III R.

Ophthalmology

404

T

9 - 12

FRI

1 - 4

BELZA, MA. CANDICE V.

Ophthalmology

404

M

1-4

TH

1- 4

CRUZ, ROMEO JR. C.

Ophthalmology

 

404

W F

9 - 12

MON

1 -4

LAXAMANA, EFREN C.

Ophthalmology

404

WED

1 - 4

SAT

4 - 7

MANGONDATO, JUBAIDA R.

Ophthalmology

404

M W F

1 - 3

OLAIVAR, IVAN A.

Ophthalmology

404

T F

4 - 7

PIEDAD, GLENN O.

Ophthalmology

404

M

1-4

TH

4-7

SANTOS, IAN A.

Ophthalmology

404

WED

4 - 7

SAT

9 - 12

TUCAY, MA. THERESA C.

Ophthalmology

404

M TH

9 - 12

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Orthopedics

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

BORJA, ERWIN G.

Orthopedics

404

T TH S

1 - 4

COLLANTES, ENRIQUE C.

Orthopedics

406

T TH S

1 - 4

CRUZ, FORTUNE  

Orthopedics

 

 

 

ENRIQUEZ, ALVIN N.

Orthopedics

404

M

9-12

W F

4-7

MALAHITO, RONALD ALLAN G.

Orthopedics

509

 

 

MORALES, ERIC L.

Ortho-Sports

406

T TH S

10-12

MWF

12-3

PURUGGANAN, FRANCISCO P.

Orthopedics

602

M W F

9-12

QUITIQUIT, ROGER R.

Orthopedics

301

M W F

12 - 3

SANTOS, EDMUND ANDRESS M.

Orthopedics

404

W F

9-12

M

4-7

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

Pathology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

AQUILIZAN, ALMA N.

 

 

 

 

BISQUERA, CESAR B.

Pathology

 

 

 

CRUZ, RONNIE R.

Pathology

 

 

 

PACIS-MUNAR, VENERACION D.

Pathology-Consultant

 

 

 

RABARA, STELLA JAVINES J.

Pathology

 

 

 

TOLENTINO, JANETTE S.

Pathology

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

Pediatric Allergology / Cardiology / Hema Onco / Intensivist

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

TAN, FRANCES M.

Pediatric - Allergology

410

T TH S

1 - 3

TAYAG, FELICIA RACQUEL S.

Pediatric - Allergology

310

T TH S

8:30 - 10:30

FERRERA, BLANDINA TRINIDAD F.

Pediatric - Cardiology

310

M W F

1 - 3

BERMUDEZ, GENARO A.

Pediatric - Hema Onco

410

M W F

1 - 3

COBARRUBIAS, PAUL D.

Pediatric - Intensivist

309

W F

10:30 - 12:30

M

1 - 3

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Pediatrics / Pediatric - Neurology / Pulmonolgy

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

DELOS REYES, CARMINA A.

Pediatrics- Infectious

508

T TH S

9-12

BORJA, ALMA A.

Pediatrics-Nephrology

507

T TH S

1-4

GROSPE, NAOMI P.

Pediatrics -Nephrology

511

M W F

5-7

RABANAL, TERESITA N.

Pediatric - Neurology

 

 

 

TAN, IMELDA C.

Pediatric - Neurology

310

M W F

9-12

CABANILLA, CRISTAN Q.

Pediatric - Pulmonology

 

 

 

ESPINOZA, HEIDILITA M.

Pediatric - Pulmonology

409

T TH S

1 - 3

ABUCAY, CAROLINA  

Pediatrics

310

M W F

5 - 7

ALBERTO, EMILIA C.  

Pediatrics 

410

M W F

10:30 - 12:30

S

9-12

ALMAZAN, RICHELDA G.

Pediatrics

409

M W F

8-10

AMORANTO, EYRENE V.  

Pediatrics 

508 

TH S

4-7

M

5-7

ANCHETA, FRANCES B.

Pediatrics

310

T TH S

12-3

CASTILLO, FIDES LISBETH E.

Pediatrics

410

T TH S

10:30 - 12:30

CHANYUNGCO, MA. CELESTE R.

Pediatrics

310

T TH S

3 -6

 

 

608

S

10-12

CRUZAT, MARIA ZEHAVIT M.

Pediatrics

309

T TH S

4 - 6

DELA PEÑA, LEILANI P.

Pediatrics

409

M W F

10 - 12

DELFIN, MICHELLE M.

Pediatrics

410

T TH S

3 - 5

DIO, PETTY  

Pediatrics

611

M T W TH F S

10-12

M T W TH F S

2-6

S

11-3

DUMLAO, VICTORIA D.

Pediatrics

309

M

10-12

TH S

10-12

ESTANISLAO, MARIONITO L.  

Pediatrics 

309 

W F

1-3

W F

3-6

GUEVARRA, PORTIA C.

Pediatrics

409

T TH S

5 - 7

IRORITA, TERESA LUZ S.

Pediatrics

410

T TH S

1-4

JAVIER, MA. CARMELA V.

Pediatrics

608

M W F

3-5

JULIAN, JOEL G.

Pediatrics

309

T

10-12

W F

1 - 3

LEGASPI, CECILIA DA.

Pediatirics

511

M W F

10-12

LINATOC, ANA LIZA Y.

Pediatirics

310

M W F

12-3

LU, ROSARIO M.

Pediatrics

309

T TH S

2- 4

LUNA, RODOLFO P.

Pediatrics

309

T TH S

1 - 3

MARIANO, LUNINGNING V.

Pediatrics

409

M W F

3 - 5

NEPOMUCENO, ROQUE DERILL C.

Pediatrics

310

M W F

8:30 - 10:30

PORNEL, ROBERT III K.

Pediatrics

508

M W F

9-12

RICAFRENTE, JOY G.

Pediatrics

409

T TH S

11-1

SALVADOR, ERNESTO JR.Z.

Pediatrics

 

 

 

SANTIAGO-GRAMATA, OLGA G.

Pediatrics

602

T TH S

8:30 - 10:30

TAMAYAO, JANET R.

Pediatrics

602

M W F

1-4

TAN, WILSON O.

Pediatrics

410

M W F

3 - 6

VENTURA, MARIA CHRISTINA H.

Pediatrics

605

M T W TH F S

10-2

VILLANUEVA, SALVADOR  

Pediatrics

309

T TH S

5 - 7

ATIBULA, RUTH T.

Pediatrics / RESIDENT

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Radiology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

ANCHETA, LANI G.

Radiology

 

 

 

BATUNGBACAL, RAUL FRANCIS E.

Radiology

 

 

 

BERNARDO, ZEUS  

Radiology

 

 

 

DIMAANO, MA. ELSIE M.

Radiology

 

 

 

DIZON, MERCEDES L.

Radiology

 

 

 

ELIZAGA, CHURCHILL A.

Radiology

 

 

 

Lastra, Manuel T. Radiology      

PIEDAD, RAYMOND O.

Radiology

 

 

 

Rivera, Johanna L. Radiology      
         
         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 Rehab - Medicine

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

AGUILERA, CELY L.

Rehab - Medicine

 

 

 

DIOKNO, NARCISO T.

Rehab - Medicine

 

 

 

DOMINGO, INOCENCIO  

Rehab - Medicine

 

 

 

MORALES, VICTORIA M.

Rehab - Medicine

 

 

 

VIRTUCIO, ANNALIZA C.

Rehab - Medicine

 

 

 

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

TCV - Surgery

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

MENDOZA, ISODORO II P.

TCV - Surgery

305

T TH S

10 - 12

QUITIQUIT, JUVENAL R.

TCV - Surgery

602

T TH S

4-7

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

Urology

NAME

SPECIALTY

ROOM

SCHEDULE

BUENO, DOMINADOR M.

Urology

301

M W F

9-11

CELLONA, MARK C.

Urology

501

T TH S

4  7

DIAZ, MICHAEL J.

Urology

305

T TH S

1-5

FERRER, JOSEPH A.

Urology

 

 

 

GONZAGA, FRANCIS MARK C.

Urology

507

W F

2- 5

F

4-7

JUBILADO, JEFF PETER J.

Urology

305

M W F

3 - 5

ROQUE, ARISTOTLE  M.

Urology

508

M W F

3-5

         

.: TOP :.

       

 

 

 

 

 

 
     
 

Sumulong Highway corner Aguinaldo St., 1800 Marikina City, Philippines
Telephone No.: 682 22 22 connecting all departments  645-MVMC (Emergency Room)    Telefax No.: 682 33 99

Home              I               Services               I               Doctors' Directory              I               About Us               I               Contact Us

2007 All Rights Reserved Marikina Valley Medical Center

Web Hosting and Developed by CidHosting.Net